All the books we’ve reviewed on our blog are listed here in alphabetical/numerical order. Reviews by Preethi are in olive green, reviews by Starsamaze are in an amber yellow, and reviews by Renée are in a sea-greenish blue. Have fun sifting through these links!
#:
5th Wave, The (The 5th Wave #1) by Rick Yancey
A:
All The Truth That’s In Me by Julie Berry
Austenland (Austenland #1) by Shannon Hale
B:
Bloodmark (Bloodmark Saga #1) by Aurora Whittet
C:
Coldest Girl in Coldtown, The by Holly Black
D:
Dancing Master, The by Julie Klassen
Dark Unwinding, The (The Dark Unwinding #1) by Sharon Cameron
E:
F:
Fangirl by Rainbow Rowell
Fates (Fates #1) by Lanie Bross
G:
H:
Hanging by a Thread by Sophie Littlefield
I:
Ink (Paper Gods #1) by Amanda Sun
J:
K:
Killer Frost (Mythos Academy #6) by Jennifer Estep
Kiss of Deception, The (The Remnant Chronicles #1) by Mary E. Pearson
L:
Love Letters to the Dead by Ava Dellaira
M:
Match of Wits, A (Ladies of Distinction #4) by Jen Turano
Memory of After, The (The Memory of After #1) by Lenore Appelhans
N:
O:
Only With You (The Best Mistake #1) by Lauren Layne
P:
Q:
R:
Racing Savannah (Hundred Oaks #4) by Miranda Kenneally
Rebel Belle (Rebel Belle #1) by Rachel Hawkins
S:
T:
Touch of Power (Healer #1) by Maria V. Snyder
Truth Be Told by Carol Cox
Two Lies and a Spy (Two Lies and a Spy #1) by Kat Carlton
U:
Uninvited (Uninvited #1) by Sophie Jordan
V:
W:
Winner’s Curse, The (The Winner’s Trilogy #1) by Marie Rutkoski
X:
Y:
Z: